Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats

The selection for Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats covers 20 offers from makers like Vizari, DSG and Carter's. Between $8.49 and $59.99 there is something for most budgets; ratings and key specs sit right on every product.

$15.95Median price
$8.49 – $59.99Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Top brands:Vizari (3)Carter's (2)DSG (2)
Selection criteria:GenderWomen's Shoe SizeMen's Shoe WidthColorHeight Map

Best Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats 2026

Our top picks: Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. Carter's Toddler Boys Soccer Cleats Size 10 Black Gray Slip-on Athletic Shoes
    Top matchCarter's Toddler Boys Soccer Cleats Size 10 Black Gray Slip-on Athletic Shoes
    1027Black

    Carter's Toddler Boys Soccer Cleats are size 10 in a black/gray colorway.

  2. Brava Soccer Cleats Kids Size 9 Black Hook Loop Strap Athletic Shoes GUC
    Budget pickBrava Soccer Cleats Kids Size 9 Black Hook Loop Strap Athletic Shoes GUC
    9CleatsBlack

    Brava soccer cleats in kids size 9, black, with hook loop strap, are pre-owned in good used condition (GUC).

  3. Boys Size 9 Toddler Kids Blue Black Outdoor Soccer Cleats Shoes Athletic...

Top 5: Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats compared

FAQ: Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats

What price range does Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats fall into?

The current span runs from $8.49 to $59.99 across 20 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $15.95 (as of August 2026).

Which brands are listed for Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats?

The most represented brands in this overview are Vizari (3), Carter's (2) and DSG (2) (offer counts as of August 2026).

Which criteria help when comparing Size 9 Toddler Soccer Cleats?

When comparing, it pays to look at Gender, Women's Shoe Size, Men's Shoe Width, Color and Height Map — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.